Home
Open Practice Information
2018 Buff Daddy Series
Reads Racing Membership
Track Locations
2018 Practice Schedule
2018 Indiana State Series
AMA Membership
Costs and Fees
2018 Race Schedule
2018 Motopalooza
Media Galleries
Hotels and Camping
2018 Race Results
2018 Grand Prix Series
Girls Of Motocross
Racing Classes
2018 Spring Series Points
2018 Mud Bog Series
Related Links
Frequently Asked Questions
2018 Summer Series Points
2018 Halloween Spooktakular
Reads Racing Staff
Points Chart
2018 Fall Series Points
Archive Information
Contact Us
 
2018 Fall Series Award Listings
 
Place Name Class # of Events Points
1 Ian Manns Limited Pee Wee 4-6 17 456
2 Cole Pristasch Limited Pee Wee 4-6 10 313
         
1 Gavin Vetor Limited Pee Wee Sr. 7-8 22 609
2 Alex Blackshire Limited Pee Wee Sr. 7-8 16 444
         
1 Levi klinger Limited Pee wee 4-8 21 681
2 Cole Pristasch Limited Pee wee 4-8 9 272
         
1 Ryder Harris Whobbler 7 270
         
1 Johnathan Arnett 65 7-11 22 512
2 Luke Zander 65 7-11 16 463
         
1 Hunter Jones Open Mini 7-11 17 469
2 Paxton Goble Open Mini 7-11 20 456
3 Lex Locklin Open Mini 7-11 13 415
4 David Weiler Open Mini 7-11 17 307
5 Jesse Funk Open Mini 7-11 14 298
6 Madison Klinger Open Mini 7-11 15 241
         
1 Hunter Jones 85 9-11 18 543
2 Paxton Goble 85 9-11 22 480
3 Wyatt Hopper 85 9-11 16 324
4 Jesse Funk 85 9-11 14 321
5 David Weiler 85 9-11 17 291
         
1 Zachary Evans 85 12-15 22 517
2 Lucas Brown 85 12-15 13 441
3 Lane Zander 85 12-15 16 334
4 Daniel Starkey 85 12-15 7 267
         
1 James Winger Super Mini 20 464
2 Lucas Brown Super Mini 12 412
3 Jackson Elliott Super Mini 9 309
4 Daniel Starkey Super Mini 7 267
         
1 Parker Goble Pitbike 17 570
2 Madison Klinger Pitbike 15 362
         
1 Parke Goble Schoolboy 1 19 499
2 Thomas Winger Schoolboy 1 20 460
3 Noah Pozzi Schoolboy 1 15 391
4 Corbin Gaston Schoolboy 1 8 288
5 Kayden Ruble Schoolboy 1 10 233
1 Parker Goble Schoolboy 2 20 570
         
1 Jacob Hopkins 14/24 8 255
         
1 Jason Klootwyk 30+ B/C 10 375
         
1 Nicholas Hunt 250 A 6 270
         
1 Trevor Corle 250 C 16 476
2 Nick Pozzi 250 C 19 456
3 Triston Kirkwood 250 C !8 382
         
1 Nicholas Hunt Open A 6 260
         
1 Jeffrey Hopper Open C 16 389
2 Spencer Padgett Open C 8 256
         
1 Jason Klootwyk Quad A 9 345
         
1 Roman Keeling Mini Quad Jr. 18 487
2 Jace Hopper Mini Quad Jr. 19 446
3 Jaxon Jimenez Mini Quad Jr. 11 386
4 Micah Fouts Mini Quad Jr. 9 276
         
1 Rylee Evans Girls 9-14 22 603
2 Jayda Moorman Girls 9-14 17 540
3 Alexis Arnett Girls 9-14 22 496
4 Madison Klinger Girls 9-14 16 308
5 Leah Hopper Girls 9-14 10 284
         
1 Lane Zander Mini Quad 19 604
2 Luke Zander Mini Quad 21 575
3 Brock Alexander Mini Quad 18 392
4 Andrew Klootwyk Mini Quad 11 311
5 Allison Klootwyk Mini Quad 11 238
         
1 Kelsie Orr Quad C 12 406
2 Ryan Knepper Quad C 15 333
 
 
Are you a Facebook User?
Race updates and reminders are posted regularly so don’t miss out on this valuable source of information.
 
Reads Racing Unlimited, Inc.
13253 East State Road 114
Akron, Indiana 46910
(574) 893-1649