2017 Fall Series Award Winners
 
Overall Position Name Class # Events Points
1 Logan Arnett Limited Pee Wee Jr. 4-6 14 495
2 Cole Pristasch Limited Pee Wee Jr. 4-6 10 334
3 Elliott Lock Limited Pee Wee Jr. 4-6 9 255
4 Brantlee Shidler Limited Pee Wee Jr. 4-6 7 249
1 Drake Garner Limited Pee Wee Sr. 7-8 11 344
2 Grant Carmichael Limited Pee Wee Sr. 7-8 6 200
1 Wyatt Hopper 65 7-9 20 717
2 Jayda Moormann 65 7-9 10 299
3 Tyson Glenn 65 7-9 7 267
4 Jonathan Arnett 65 7-9 9 230
1 Isaac Newsome 65 10-11 5 210
1 Zachary Evans 85 7-11 24 690
2 Hunter Jones 85 7-11 20 550
3 Corbin Gaston 85 7-11 8 294
4 Kayden Ruble 85 7-11 10 265
5 CJ Titara 85 7-11 7 225
1 Lucas Brown 85 12-15 20 569
2 Kameron Orr 85 12-15 11 475
3 Jackson Elliott 85 12-15 13 347
4 Layne Fisher 85 12-15 10 317
5 Daniel Starkey 85 12-15 10 315
1 Noah Pozzi Super Mini 12-16 24 628
2 Kameron Orr Super Mini 12-16 14 570
3 Jackson Elliott Super Mini 12-16 13 349
4 Daniel Starkey Super Mini 12-16 10 329
5 Layne Fisher Super Mini 12-16 9 288
1 Ashton Greene Schoolboy 1 7 210
1 Michael Heingartner 30+A 4 210
1 Peter Pristasch 30+B/C 6 255
1 Don Childers 40+ 14 374
1 Joe Pozzi 50+ 16 443
2 Mike Hall 50+ 8 277
1 Nicholas Hunt 250 A 8 315
2 Jeffrey Henson 250 A 6 240
3 Jordan Parmley 250 A 7 201
1 Daniel Wachowski 250 B 9 360
1 Colton Sharp 250 C 18 396
2 Trevor Corle 250 C 12 358
3 Devin Childers 250 C 16 352
4 Adam Coburn 250 C 7 237
1 David Weiler Pitbike 21 736
1 Chris Diskin Quad B 4 210
1 Abby Grady Women 7 240
2 Addison Clouse Women 7 233
1 Alizabeth Baird Mini Quad 20 616
2 Lane Zander Mini Quad 17 605
3 Brock Alexander Mini Quad 13 459
1 Austin Moore 14/24 8 223
2 Trenton Short 14/24 5 219
1 Luke Zander Mini Quad Jr. 17 660
2 Jace Hopper Mini Quad Jr. 23 652
3 Jaxon Jimenez Mini Quad Jr. 11 360
1 James Grady Open B 7 206
1 Jeffrey Hopper Open C 21 576
2 Nick Travis Open C 11 333
3 Trae Hand Open C 8 214
4 Brandon Miller Open C 4 200
1 Nick Pozzi 125cc 2-Stroke Only 22 583
2 Garrett Snodgrass 125cc 2-Stroke Only 7 205
1 Colton Sharp Schoolboy 2 18 543
2 Kam'ron George Schoolboy 2 18 503
3 Triston Kirkwood Schoolboy 2 20 500
4 Adam Coburn Schoolboy 2 6 255
1 Madison Klinger Pitbike Jr. 18 509
2  Alexis Arnett Pitbike Jr. 13 465
3 Drake Garner Pitbike Jr. 10 359
1 Rylee Evans Girls 9-14 21 775
1 Lex Locklin Open Mini 7-11 18 608
2 Hunter Jones Open Mini 7-11 19 560
3 David Weiler Open Mini 7-11 22 507
4 Madison Klinger Open Mini 7-11 15 295
5  Corbin Gaston Open Mini 7-11 6 251
6 Kayden Ruble Open Mini 7-11 8 227
1 Kevin Orsburn Throwback Class 20 673
1 Don Massey Quad C 15 426
2 Zachary Alexander Quad C 9 346
3 Kevin Payne Quad C 14 324
4 Branden Pittman Quad C 10 246
5 Camron Yoder Quad C 7 245
6 James Sandel Quad C 7 200
1 Amaya Bruner Limited Pee Wee 4-8 6 224
1 Levi Klinger Whobbler 22 810
2 Ian Manns Whobbler 17 418
         
 
Reads Racing Unlimited, Inc.
13253 East State Road 114
Akron, Indiana 46910
(574) 893-1649